/
Nom Prénom Anné Invitation 01 Invitation 02 Invitation 03 Invitation 04 Invitation 05 Invitation 06 Invitation 07 Invitation 08 Invitation 09 Invitation 10
Alonzo Anne-Marie 1988 anne-marie-alonzo-i.
Aquanature 2017 aquanature-i-03. aquanature-i-01.
Archambault Pascale 1994 pascale-archambault-i.
Armatta Ludmilla 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Art Jeunesse 2011 rigaud-invitation-1.
Avenel Emmanuel 1997 avenel-et-giraudon-i.
Ayot Pierre 1999 feu-sacre-i. art-expo-montréal-i-01.
Backs Kelly 1995 six-expressions-sans theme-i.
Barbeau Marcel 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Beaucage Cécile 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Beauchamps France 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Beauchemin Micheline 2000 des-champs-textiles-i.
Bélanger Chantal 2003 belanger-et-pelletier-i.
Bélick Jaroslave 1985 art-expo-montréal-i-01.
Béliveau Stéphanie 1992 corps-mutant-i.
Bergeron André 1989-91-92 fusion-et-infusion-i. andre-bergeron-i. andre-bergeron-i-02.
Bergeron Nancie 1993-94 bergeron-et-cramer-i. art-interne-94-01-i.
Berk- Simon 1996 shirley-birk-simon-i.
Bertrand Manon 1993-94 manon-bertrand-i.
Blanchet Jacques 2000 jacques-blanchet-i.
Bloom-Spunt Louise 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Boissonnet Philippe 1993-01 boissonnet-et-hogue-i. philippe-biossonnet-i-.
Boisvert Michel 1989 michel-boisvert– i.
Boivert Gilles 2017 rene-levesque-i.
Bolduc Catherine 2000 catherine-bolduc-i. Catherine Bolduc – invitation copie.
Bouchard Laurent 1987 cacqm-20 ans-i.
Bouchard Denise 1999 denise-bouchard-i.
Bourgeault Rébecca 1991 bourgault-et-durocher-i.
Box Fred 1991 fusion-et-infusion-i.
Brisson Carole 1997 carole-brisson-i.
Brouillard Rolande 1994 yolande-brouillard-i.
Bruneau Kittie 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Brunet Claire 1986 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Brunet Nicole 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Buscarlet Alain 1995 alain-buscarlet-i-2.
Caiserman-Roth Ghitta 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1. encan-benefice-c.
Calder Réal 1998-99-01 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i. encan-benefice-1999-p. l-ange de l-oeuvre-i. les correspondances-i.
Canmus Gustave 1984 touche-humaine-i.
Cantieni Graham 1995 cacqm-20-ans-i. encan-benefice-c. graham cantieni-i-2. rene-levesque-i.
Caplette Richard 1989 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Cardin Josee 1996 josee-cardin-i.
Carrière Zabou 1995 saint-pierre-et-micquelon-i.
Chalifour François 2001-02 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i. vachon-et-chalifour-i.
Charbonneau Pierre 1998 l-ange de l-oeuvre-i.
Charney Melvin 2001 charney-et-clement-i.
Chevalier Renée 1998 l-ange de l-oeuvre-i.
Clément Gilles 2001 charney-et-clement-i.
Cloutier Paul 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Cohen Brian 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Colin Serge 1992 corps-mutant-i.
Connolly Reynald 1986 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Cornu Xavier 1995 saint-pierre et micquelon-i.
Cosma Stella 1987-88-90 stela cosma-i.
Côté Jean-Jules 1994 art-interne-94-01-i.
Côté Rino 2002 cote-et-hebert-i.
Couture Micheline 2001-02 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i.
Cramer Marc 1993-94 bergeron-et-cramer-i. art-interne-94-01-i.
Cullen Johanne 1989 Johanne-cullen-i.
Daigneault Ginette 2001 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i.
Danchin Émilie 1995 saint-pierre et micquelon-i.
Daniel Richard 1998 encan-benefice-c.
Dapila 1998 encan-benefice-c.
Daudelin Charles 1998 encan-benefice-c.
De Tonnancour Jacques 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
DeGreefe Yavkiné 1998 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Delavalle Jean-Marie 2017 rene-levesque-i.
Derouin René 1999 drouin-hebert-verret-i. encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Desprez Érick 1987 despreez -et-dube-et-henry-i. erick-desprez-01-i.
Donais René 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Donohue Joe 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Dubé Dominique 1987 despreez-et-dube-et-henry-i. encan-benefice-1999-p. erick desprez-i.
Dubois Ariane 1994 ariane-dubois-i.
Dubreuil Michel 1995 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p. six expressions sans theme-i.
Dufour Évelyn 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Dufour Marcelle 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Dupond Élisabeth 1997 elizabeth dupond-i. encan-benefice-c.
Durocher Julie 1991 bourgault-et-durocher-i.
Edgar Allen 1997 allan-edgar-i.
Emond Anne-Marie 1992 corps-mutant-i.
Erban Daniel 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Fafard Manon 1995 saint-pierre et micquelon-i.
Ferron Marcelle 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Fiore Guiseppe 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Forget Luc 1989 Luc-forget-i.
Fortier Louis 1994 corps-mutant-i. sous-vide-i.
Fournelle André 1986-87-92-99-00 cacqm-20-ans-i. encan-benefice-c. feu-sacre-i. fournelle-i-1. fournelle-i-2. fournelle-i-3. l-ange-de-l-oeuvre-i.
Fournelle André 1986-87-92-99-00
Franklin Hannah 1996 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p. hannah-franklin-01-i. hannah-franklin-02-i.
Fusito Gianguido 1998 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Gadbois Marc 1990 marc-gadbois-i.
Gagné Caroline 2002 gagne-et-pelletier-i.
Gagnon Thérèse Joyce 1987-89-93-94-95-99 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p. feu sacre-i. therese-joyce-gagnon-i-0. therese-joyce-gagnon-i-3. art-interne-93-i. art-interne-94-01-i.
Gagnon Pnina 1999-01 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i. les correspondances-i.
Gagnon Pauline 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i. encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p. pauline-gagnon-i.
Gamache Pierre 1994 pierre-gamache-i.
Gauron Carole 2000 des-champs-textiles-i.
Gauthier Claude-Paul 1998 encan-benefice-c.
Gendrom Gérard 1993 art_interne_94_01.
Gérin Denise 1999 encan-benefice-1999-p.
Gervais Lise 1998 encan-benefice-1999-p.
Giard François 1991 fusion-et-infusion-i.
Giraudon Marie-France 1997 avenel-et-giraudon-i.
Gobeille Noreen 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Goulet Rose-Marie 1994 rose-marie goulet-i.
Goulet Michel 1985 art-expo-montréal-i-01.
Goulet Helen 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Guéryn Denise 1990 les-correspondances-i.
Healy Patricia 1998 encan-benefice-1999-p.
Hébert Michel 1999-01 cote-et-hebert-i. drouin-hebert-verret-i
Hébrard Marie-Claire 1995 encan-benefice-c. six expressions sans theme-i.
Henry Eric 1986-87 despreez -et-dube-et-henry-i.
Hogue Daniel 1998-99-00-01 boissonnet-et-hogue-i. d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i. encan-benefice-1999-p. l-ange de l-oeuvre-i. les correspondances-i.
Huet Jacques 1990 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Johnson Harlan 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Jones Simone 1999 simone jones-i.
Joseph Annette 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Julien Marie-Andre 1993 marie-andre-julien-i-01.
Kachour Myriam 2003 kachour-et-mattia-i.
Kavena Jarmila 2003 jarmila kavena-i.
Kiss Guyla 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Klein Evelyn 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Labarre Diane 1998 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Labelle Martin 1995 saint-pierre et micquelon-i.
Lachance Robert 1992 robert-lachance-i.
Lafortune Nathalie 2000 des-champs-textiles-i.
Laframboise Marie-Josée 1991 fusion-et-infusion-i.
Lamarche Pierre 1991 fusion-et-infusion-i.
Landry Micheline 1988 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p. micheline landry-i-2.
Landry André 1994 sous-vide-i.
Langlois Monique 2001 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i.
Lapka Lapka 1990 lapka-lapka-i.
Lasalle Jules 1987 jules-lassalle-i.
Latour Jean-Pierre 1998-99 encan-benefice-1999-p. l-ange-de-l-oeuvre-i. les correspondances-i.
Laurier Diane 1998 diane-laurier-i.
Leblanc Gilbert 1991 gilbert leblanc-i.
Leblanc Pierre 1992 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p. rene-levesque-i.
Leblanc Odette 1994 sous-vide-i.
Lefebvre Julie 1989-90 julie-lefebvre-i.
Lelarge Isabelle 1991-92 fusion-et-infusion-i. isabelle lelarge-i.
Lelarge Isabelle 1992 isabelle-lelarge-i.
Leroy Hugh 2017 rene-levesque-i.
Loulou Odile 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Malher Miroslave 2017 rene-levesque-i.
Mattia Christ 2003 kachour-et-mattia – i.
McCall Ann 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
McHaffie Nat 1990 nat-mchaffie-i.
McNel Brian 1996 brian-mcneil-i.
Mercier Louise 2001 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i. les-correspondances-i.
Mois de la phpto 1993 mois-de-la-photo-i-1.
Molinari Guido 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Mongeau André 1998-99 encan-benefice-1999-p. l-ange-de-l-oeuvre-i. les-correspondances-i.
Mongeon-Cardin Nicole 1995 nicole-mongeon-cardin-i.
Montpetit Guy 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Moore David 1999-00 david moore-i. encan-benefice-c./a> feu-sacre-i.
Moreau Jean-Pierre 1988 jean-pierre-moreau-i.
Morel Dominique 2000 des-champs-textiles-i.
Morin Jean-Pierre 2017 rene-levesque-i.
Morosoli Joëlle 1991 encan-benefice-c. joelle morosoli-i.
Mousseau Jean-Paul 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Munger Nancie 1992 nancie-munger-i.
Nadeau Guy 1991 guy nadeau-i. rene-levesque-i.
Narita Takera 2017 rene-levesque-i.
Nelligan Carlon Joan 1997 joan-nelligan-carlon-i.
Niay Françoise 1998-99 francoise niay-i. l-ange-de-l-oeuvre-i.
Nieto Antoliano 1990-93-95 six expressions sans theme-i. antoliano-nieto-01. art-interne-94-01-i.
Noces de Cana 1992 corps-mutant-i.
O’Brien Kat 1992 kat o-brien-i.
Olariu Octavian 2017 rene-levesque-i.
Otis Manon 1995 encan-benefice-1999-p. six-expressions-sans theme-i.
Ouverture Caserne 1984 ouverture-caserne-i.
Palumbo Jaques 1998-99 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Parizeau Monique 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Patry Réal 1991 fusion-et-infusion-i.
Pelletier Annie 2003 belanger-et-pelletier-i.
Pelletier Luce 2002 gagne-et-pelletier-i.
Pichette Francine 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Pitt Bertrand R. 1994 sous-vide-i.
Plamondon Mireille 1991 fusion-et-infusion-i.
Poissant Ginette 2001 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i.
Poitras Raymond 1987 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Potvin Françine 1989-90 potvin-du-bois-i-20e.
Pountney Christine 2001 christine pountney-i.
Prévost Laurence 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Price René 1997 rene-price-i.
Proulx Carol 1996 encan-benefice-c. proulx-et-st-pierre-i.
Purdy Richard Richard 1998 encan-benefice-1999-p.
Quintas Eva 1995 saint-pierre et micquelon-i.
Radecki Brigitte 1985 art-expo-montréal-i-01.
Raymond Éric 1991-92 eric raymond-i. fusion-et-infusion-i.
Richard Lili 1987 eric raymond-i.
Robichaud Lise 2001 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i.
Rolland Dominique 1999 encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p. feu-sacre-i.
Ross-Donohue Suzan 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Rowland Gay 1993-94 gay-rowland-i. art-interne-94-01-i.
Roy Christiane 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Rusk Sue 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Saulnier Paul-Émile 1991-95-98-99-00-02 l-ange-de-l-oeuvre-i. paul-emile-saulnier-i. paul-emile-saulnier-i-2. paul-emile-saulnier-i-3.
Sauvé Éric 2003 eric-sauve-i.
Savard Francine 1994 sous-vide-i.
Schirmer Ann-Marie 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Schloesser Gabrielle 1998 gabrielle schloesser-i. six-expressions-sans theme-i.
Simard-laflamme Carole 2000 des-champs-textiles-i.
Skene Cameron 1993 cameron-skene d.
Sorge Bernice 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Soto M.A. 1998 encan-benefice-1999-p.
Soucy Jean-Jules 1999 jean-jules-soucy-i.
St-Pierre René 1996 proulx-et-st-pierre-i.
Steinhouse Tobie 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Thériault Pierre 1998 encan-benefice-c.
Thomas Pathick 1987 pathick-thomas-1.
Torres Maria 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Toupin 1986-87 cacqm-20-ans-i.
Trahan Carl 1992-94 corps-mutant-i. sous-vide-i.
Tremblay Bernard 1992 corps-mutant-i.
Tremblay Suzanne 1993 suzanne-tremblay-i.
Tremblay Marie-Claude 1993 marie claude tremblay-i-2-1.
Tremblay-Gillon Michèle 2001 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i.
Trépanier Josette 1995 josette trepanier-i.
Trudeau Yves 1998 encan-benefice-1999-p.
Trudeau Pierre 1998 encan-benefice-c.
Turbide Jean-Luc 2001 d-une-ile-a-l-autre-i.
Vachon Suzan 2002 vachon-et-chalifour-i.
Vaillancourt Armand 1992-03 encan-benefice-c.
Valade Dominique 1986 à 88-91 à 93-95-01 corps-mutant-i. dominique-valade-i-01. encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Valois Pierre 1988 pierre-valois-i.
Vazan Bill 1992-00-02 bill-vazan-i. encan-benefice-c. encan-benefice-1999-p.
Veroff Susan 1987-88 suzan-veroff-i.
Verret Angèle 1999-02 angele-verret-i. drouin-hebert-verret-i.
Villeneuve Claude 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Vincent François 1997 choix-du-jury-estampes-2-1.
Vita Plume 2000 des-champs-textiles-i.
Voyer Sarla 1996 sarla-voyer-i.
Warden Diana 1987-88 dyana-werden-i. dyana_werden_01 copie.
Yong-Ping Huang 2001 huang yong-ping-et-shen yuan-i.
Yuan Shen 2001 huang-yong-ping-et-shen yuan-i.